Is Woolworths Fruit Juice Tropical Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Pineapple (54.9%), Orange (25.0%), Pear (10.0%), Mango (5.5%), Peach (3.5%), Passionfruit (1%)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour.

Check Woolworths Fruit Juice Tropical against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Fruit Juice Tropical is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunch