Is Woolworths Lychees In Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lychees (45.0000%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Woolworths Lychees In Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lychees In Syrup is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing