Is Woolworths Macadamias Honey 400g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Macadamia Nuts (81%), Sugar, Honey (4%).
Check Woolworths Macadamias Honey 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Macadamias Honey 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
Woolworths Macadamias Honey 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


