Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths ManukaTom Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check Woolworths ManukaTom Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Woolworths ManukaTom Tomatoes | Spoonful