Is Woolworths Mediterranean Mixed Olives 130g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mediterranean Olives Mix (82%) (Stuffed Green Olives (Olives, Pimento Paste (Capsicum, Stabilisers (401, Guar Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)),Salt, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid)), Green Olives (Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Acetic Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), FirmingAgent (509)), Black Olives (Olives, Salt, Vinegar)), Canola Oil, Herbs, Red Capsicum, Garlic.

Check Woolworths Mediterranean Mixed Olives 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad