Is Woolworths Melting Moments Cookies 12 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (Cream (Milk)), Wheat Flour, Filling (Sucrose, Water, Wheat Starch), Wheat Starch, Sugar, Shortening (Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Vegetable Oil, 435, 471, 307b, Natural Flavour), Sugar (Dextrose, Maize Starch, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat),MaizeStarch, Natural Flavour, Salt.
Check Woolworths Melting Moments Cookies 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Melting Moments Cookies 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Melting Moments Cookies 12 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


