Is Woolworths Melting Moments Cookies 12 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Cream (Milk)), Wheat Flour, Filling (Sucrose, Water, Wheat Starch), Wheat Starch, Sugar, Shortening (Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Vegetable Oil, 435, 471, 307b, Natural Flavour), Sugar (Dextrose, Maize Starch, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat),MaizeStarch, Natural Flavour, Salt.

Check Woolworths Melting Moments Cookies 12 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Melting Moments Cookies 12 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee