Is Woolworths Mexican Style 3 Bean Mix 420g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Beans (60%) (Black Beans, Red Kidney Beans, Pinto Beans), Water, Salt
Check Woolworths Mexican Style 3 Bean Mix 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mexican Style 3 Bean Mix 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mexican Style 3 Bean Mix 420g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


