Is Woolworths Mexican Style 3 Bean Mix 420g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Beans (60%) (Black Beans, Red Kidney Beans, Pinto Beans), Water, Salt

Check Woolworths Mexican Style 3 Bean Mix 420g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Mexican Style 3 Bean Mix 420g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking