Is Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (84%), Rapeseed Oil, Fully Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Natural Butter Flavour, Concentrated Butter (1%) (Milk), Coconut Oil, Natural Colour (160b), Antioxidant (319)
Check Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Butter is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


