Is Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (84%), Rapeseed Oil, Fully Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Natural Butter Flavour, Concentrated Butter (1%) (Milk), Coconut Oil, Natural Colour (160b), Antioxidant (319)

Check Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Butter is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go