Is Woolworths Milk Trim Uht Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Homogenised Ultra Heat Treated (UHT) Low Fat Milk

Check Woolworths Milk Trim Uht against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Milk Trim Uht is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast