Is Woolworths Mixers Dry Ginger Ale Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Sugar, N atural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), C olour (150d) (Sulphites), Preservatives (202, 223 (Sulphites)).
Check Woolworths Mixers Dry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mixers Dry Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mixers Dry Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


