Is Woolworths Neapolitan Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar Syrup (Sugar, Water), Dairy Ingredients (Cream and/or Butter, Milk Solids, Skim Milk Concentrate), Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Maltodextrin (Wheat), Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gums (412, 415, 410), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour, Natural Colours (120, 162, 153, 160a), Malt Extract (from Barley), Reduced Fat Ice Cream contains minimum 4% Milk Fat
Check Woolworths Neapolitan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Neapolitan Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Neapolitan Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


