Is Woolworths Nz Beef Roast Bolar Grass Fed Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% New Zealand Beef
Check Woolworths Nz Beef Roast Bolar Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Nz Beef Roast Bolar Grass Fed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Nz Beef Roast Bolar Grass Fed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


