Is Woolworths Oak Vanilla Malt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Malt Extract (2%) (barley), Flavour. Contains: Milk.

Check Woolworths Oak Vanilla Malt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Oak Vanilla Malt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaMaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking