Is Woolworths Olives Black Sliced Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives (53.0000%), Water, Salt, Colour Retention Agent (579)

Check Woolworths Olives Black Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Olives Black Sliced is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SaltyBitterFruitySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing