Is Woolworths Orange Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Orange Juice (99.8%), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Vitamin C, Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Carotene)

Check Woolworths Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Orange Juice is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie