Is Woolworths Organic Salad Coleslaw 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cabbage, Organic Carrot

Check Woolworths Organic Salad Coleslaw 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Organic Salad Coleslaw 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing