Is Woolworths Parsley Flakes Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Parsley (100%)
Check Woolworths Parsley Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Parsley Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Kellogg's Corn Flakes
Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Original - 12 Oz
Kellogg's Corn Flakes Bread Crumbs - Corn Flakes
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Where to buy
Woolworths Parsley Flakes is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Flake, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep


