Is Woolworths Passionfruit Bottle 1.25l Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Passionfruit Juice (0.5%), Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Colours (Lutein, Anthocyanins), Preservatives (202, 223)

Check Woolworths Passionfruit Bottle 1.25l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Passionfruit Bottle 1.25l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking