Is Woolworths Pasta Spaghetti 500g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100 % Australian Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Woolworths Pasta Spaghetti 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Pasta Spaghetti 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch