Is Woolworths Peaches In Juice 10 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Peaches (57%), Reconstituted Refined Juice (Water, Concentrated Pear Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid))
Check Woolworths Peaches In Juice 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Peaches In Juice 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Peaches In Juice 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


