Is Woolworths Peaches Slices In Juice Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches (59%), Reconstituted Refined Juice (Water, Concentrated Pear Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid))

Check Woolworths Peaches Slices In Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Peaches Slices In Juice is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping