Is Woolworths Peanuts Roasted In Shell 500g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts In Shell

Check Woolworths Peanuts Roasted In Shell 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Peanuts Roasted In Shell 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go