Is Woolworths Peanuts Roasted In Shell 500g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted peanuts in shell
roasted peanuts in shell
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts In Shell
Check Woolworths Peanuts Roasted In Shell 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Peanuts Roasted In Shell 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
Woolworths Peanuts Roasted In Shell 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


