Is Woolworths Peas & Corn 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Peas.
Check Woolworths Peas & Corn 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Peas & Corn 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Peas & Corn 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


