Is Woolworths Pepper Grinder Medley 45g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Peppercorns, White Peppercorns, Green Peppercorns

Check Woolworths Pepper Grinder Medley 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Pepper Grinder Medley 45g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping