Is Woolworths Pineapple Juice 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Pineapple Juice (99.7%), Acidity Reg ulator (Citric Acid), Vitamin C.

Check Woolworths Pineapple Juice 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Pineapple Juice 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie