Is Woolworths Plain Digestives Plain 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil ), Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Sugar, Partially Inverte d Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonate, A mmonium Carbonate), Salt
Check Woolworths Plain Digestives Plain 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Plain Digestives Plain 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Plain Digestives Plain 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cookie · Cracker, Whole
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking


