Is Woolworths Plantitude Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk (41%), Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid), Lactic Starter Culture.
Check Woolworths Plantitude Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Plantitude Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Plantitude Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


