Is Woolworths Pork Fillet Heart Smart Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Woolworths Pork Fillet Heart Smart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Pork Fillet Heart Smart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
Where to buy
Woolworths Pork Fillet Heart Smart is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


