Is Woolworths Potato Minis 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (91%), Canola Oil (Antioxidant (307)), Salt , Dextrose (Maize).

Check Woolworths Potato Minis 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Potato Minis 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish