Is Woolworths Raisins 375g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seedless Raisins Sunflower Oil

Check Woolworths Raisins 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Raisins 375g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastCooking
Tree Nut Free? Woolworths Raisins 375g | Spoonful