Is Woolworths Red Salmon 210g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Salmon (Oncorhynchus Nerka) (Fish) (99%), Salt

Check Woolworths Red Salmon 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Red Salmon 210g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Flake
Commonly used for
LunchSaladSandwichSide Dish