Is Woolworths Roasted & Diced Almonds 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds.
Check Woolworths Roasted & Diced Almonds 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Roasted & Diced Almonds 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Woolworths Roasted & Diced Almonds 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing


