Is Woolworths Roasted & Diced Almonds 150g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds.

Check Woolworths Roasted & Diced Almonds 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Roasted & Diced Almonds 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing