Is Woolworths Roasted & Salted Mixed Nuts 80g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Nuts, Peanuts, Cashews, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Woolworths Roasted & Salted Mixed Nuts 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Roasted & Salted Mixed Nuts 80g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing