Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Woolworths Salted Butter 500g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (from Milk), Salt.

Check Woolworths Salted Butter 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Salted Butter 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Soy Free? Woolworths Salted Butter 500g | Spoonful