Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt (100.0000%)

Check Woolworths Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Woolworths Sea Salt | Spoonful