Is Woolworths COOK Baby Potatoes With Butter & Herb 400g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (96%), Butter (2%) (Cream (Milk), Water, Salt), Parsley (1%), Canola Oil

Check Woolworths COOK Baby Potatoes With Butter & Herb 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths COOK Baby Potatoes With Butter & Herb 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep