Is Woolworths Snack Pot Peanuts Cashews & Macadamia Mix 180g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Nuts (Peanuts (43%), Cashews (33%), Macadamias (19%)), Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Canola), Salt, Percentages may vary due to processing variability

Check Woolworths Snack Pot Peanuts Cashews & Macadamia Mix 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Snack Pot Peanuts Cashews & Macadamia Mix 180g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad