Is Woolworths Soft Drink Cola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Sugar, Natural Flavour, Colour (Caramel 150d) (Sulphites), Acidity Regulator (338), Preservative (202), Caffeine.

Check Woolworths Soft Drink Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Soft Drink Cola is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go