Is Woolworths Soft & Juicy Apricots 250g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apricot (93%), Water, Preservative (Sulphur Dioxide) (Sulphites)

Check Woolworths Soft & Juicy Apricots 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Soft & Juicy Apricots 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping