Is Woolworths Stir-Fry Medley Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms.

Check Woolworths Stir-Fry Medley Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Stir-Fry Medley Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishCooking