Is Woolworths Strawberry Flavoured Jelly Crystals Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatine (Beef), Sweeteners (Erthyritol. Steviol glycosides), Acidity regulator (Citric acid), Natural flavour, Red radish extract.
Check Woolworths Strawberry Flavoured Jelly Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Strawberry Flavoured Jelly Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Strawberry Flavoured Jelly Crystals is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


