Is Woolworths Strawberry Yoghurt Pouch 70g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Strawberry pulp (4%), Cream, Milk Solids, Thickeners (Modified Tapioca Starch, Modified Corn Starch), Mineral (Calcium), Stabilisers (Agar, Pectin), Blackcurrant Juice, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Live Yoghurt Cultures
Check Woolworths Strawberry Yoghurt Pouch 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Strawberry Yoghurt Pouch 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Woolworths Strawberry Yoghurt Pouch 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


