Is Woolworths Sultanas 375g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sultanas Sunflower Oil

Check Woolworths Sultanas 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Sultanas 375g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing