Is Woolworths Sweetened Toasted Coconut Chip 40g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Flakes, Palm Sugar

Check Woolworths Sweetened Toasted Coconut Chip 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Sweetened Toasted Coconut Chip 40g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Flake

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast