Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Swiss Cheese Slices 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet

Check Woolworths Swiss Cheese Slices 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Swiss Cheese Slices 200g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Woolworths Swiss Cheese Slices 200g | Spoonful